Resultater 2023

Barents Winter Games 2023
Bodø - 02/4/23

NM TeamGym Junior 2023
Sola - 25/11/23-26/11/23
NM TeamGym Senior 2023
Bodøhallen - 24/6/23-25/6/23
TeamGym Rekrutt 2023
ROS Arena - 22/4/23
NM NK Senior 2023
ROS Arena - 25/3/23-26/3/23
NM Finale Jr. Miks & Menn NK
Stjørdalshallen - 12/3/23
NM Kvalifisering Jr. Miks & Menn NK
Stjørdalshallen - 11/3/23
NM Finale Jr. Kv. NK
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 12/2/23
NM Kvalifisering Jr. Kv. NK
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 11/2/23

Julepokalen 2023
TUIL Arena - 09/12/23
BT 2023
Berskaughallen - 18/11/23-19/11/23
KM Rogaland 2023 - Div. 2
Gjesdalhallen - 11/11/23-12/11/23
KM Rogaland 2023 - Div. 1
Gjesdalhallen - 11/11/23-12/11/23
Ulefosspretten 2023
Ulefosshallen - 11/11/23
Sørlandsmesterskapet 2023
Gimlehallen - 11/11/23
3. seriekonkurranse div. 2
Vår Energi Arena Sandneshallen - 28/10/23-29/10/23
3. seriekonkurranse div. 1
Vår Energi Arena Sandneshallen - 28/10/23-29/10/23
Drammen Turn Challenge
ROS Arena - 28/10/23
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap 2023
Ørland Sparebank Arena - 21/10/23
Kretsmesterskap Vestland
Sotra Arena - 21/10/23
KM Nasjonale Klasser VOGTK
ROS Arena - 14/10/23-15/10/23
KM Nord
Parken Flerbrukshall - 22/9/23-24/9/23
Kretskonkurranse Laksevåg
Laksevåghallen - 23/9/23
2. Seriekonk. Rogaland div. 1
Fjogstad-Hus Turnarena - 10/6/23-11/6/23
2. Seriekonk. Rogaland div. 2
Fjogstad-Hus Turnarena - 10/6/23-11/6/23
Hokksund Turnfestival 2023
Hokksund - 03/6/23
TG Vestland 2023
Bergen/Sandslihallen - 20/5/23
Holmen Open 2023
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 13/5/23-14/5/23
Opplandspokalen 2023
Lillehammer - 15/4/23-16/4/23
NNM 2023
Bardu - 25/3/23-26/3/23
Kretskonkurranse Skavøypoll
Skavøypoll - 25/3/23
Ingeborgpokalen 2023 Divisjon 2
Haugesund - 18/3/23-19/3/23
Ingeborgpokalen 2023 Divisjon 1
Haugesund - 18/3/23-19/3/23
Eikerspretten 2023
Hokksund - 18/3/23
SM Junior 2023
Bardufoss - 26/2/23
SM Rekrutt 2023
Senja - 19/2/23
Granspretten
Gran - 28/1/23-29/1/23

NM TeamGym Junior 2022
Nordstrand Arena - 26/11/22-27/11/22
NM NK Junior Kvinner Finale 2022
Stavern - 06/11/22
NM NK Jr. Kv. Kval. 2022
Stavern - 05/11/22
TeamGym Rekrutt 2022
Arendal - 22/10/22
NM TeamGym Senior 2022 - Finale
Skienshallen - 26/6/22
NM TeamGym Senior 2022 - Kvalifisering
Stavernshallen - 25/6/22
NM NK Senior 2022
Drammen - 26/3/22
NM NK Miks og Menn (Jr.) 2022 - Finale
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 06/3/22
NM NK Miks og Menn (Jr.) 2022 - Kvalifisering
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 05/3/22
NM TeamGym Junior 2021
Arendal - 27/11/21-28/11/21
Nasjonal Konkurranse TeamGym Rekrutt
ROS Arena - 23/10/21
NM TeamGym Senior & Nasjonale Klasser
Stavern - 25/9/21
NM NK Junior Miks og Menn Finale
Sola - 12/9/21
NM NK Junior Miks og Menn Kvalifisering
Sola - 11/9/21
NM NK Junior Kvinner Finale
Stavern - 05/9/21
NM NK Junior Kvinner Kvalifisering
Stavern - 04/9/21
NM Jr. Miks og Menn
Trondheim Spektrum - 08/3/20
Kvalifisering NM Jr. Miks og Menn
Trondheim Spektrum - 07/3/20
NM Jr. Kvinner NK
Stavernhallen - 09/2/20
Kvalifisering NM Kvinner Jr.
Stavernhallen - 08/2/20
Kvalifisering Nordisk Jr. 2020
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 18/1/20
NM TeamGym Junior 2019
Stjørdalshallen - 23/11/19-24/11/19
Nordic Championship TeamGym 2019
Drammenshallen - 09/11/19
NM TeamGym Senior 2019
Nordstrand Arena - 22/6/19
Nasjonal TeamGym Rekrutt konkurranse
Stavernhallen - 06/4/19
NM Junior 2019 - Nasjonale klasser
Drammenshallen - 23/3/19-24/3/19
NM Nasjonale Klasser Senior 2019
Holmen Idrettshall (Fjellhallen) - 02/3/19
NM Kvalifisering nasjonale klasser junior 2019
Stavern - 09/2/19-10/2/19
NM Senior 2018
Gneist - 08/9/18-09/9/18
NM Nasjonale Klasser Jr. 2018
Stavern - 05/5/18-06/5/18
NM Junior TeamGym 2018
Leikvollhallen - 07/4/18-08/4/18
Kvalifisering NM Nasjonal Klasse Junior
Arendal - 10/3/18-11/3/18
Oslo Open 2017
Oppsal Arena - 25/11/17-26/11/17
NM TeamGym junior 2017
Kristiansand - 16/9/17-17/9/17
NM TeamGym senior 2017
Haugesund - 25/6/17
NM nasjonale klasser senior 2017
Haugesund - 24/6/17
NM nasjonale klasser junior
Hønefoss Arena - 29/4/17-30/4/17
Kvalifisering til NM nasjonale klasser jr. 2017
Drammen - 17/3/17-19/3/17

Julepokalen TUIL 2022
TUIL Arena - 10/12/22
KM Rogaland 2022 - Div. 2
Sola - 03/12/22-04/12/22
KM Rogaland 2022 - Div. 1
Sola - 03/12/22-04/12/22
BT 2022
Drammenshallen - 19/11/22-20/11/22
KM Vestland 2022
Åsane Arena - 13/11/22
Midt Norsk Mesterskap 2022
Ørland - 12/11/22
Ulefosspretten 2022
Ulefoss - 12/11/22
DTC 2022
ROS Arena - 29/10/22
KM Innlandet 2022
Kongsvinger, Trådstadhallen KUSK - 22/10/22
KM VOGTK NK 2022
ROS Arena - 15/10/22-16/10/22
Kretskonkurranse Salhus
Åsane Arena - 24/9/22-25/9/22
Sørlandsmesterskapet 2022
Sør Amfi - 24/9/22
Hokksund Turnfestival
Hokksund - 18/6/22
Holmen Open Troppsfest 2022
Leikvollhallen, Asker - 27/5/22-29/5/22
Ørland Sparebank Open 2022
Ørland - 21/5/22
KM Vestfold/Telemark 2022
Porsgrunn Arena - 24/4/22
2. Seriekonkurranse Rogaland 2022
Ålgård - 23/4/22-24/4/22
KM Nordland 2022
Stordalshallen Bodø - 23/4/22
Opplandspokalen 2022
Lillehammer - 02/4/22-03/4/22
Kretskonkurranse Årdal
Årdalshallen - 20/3/22
Eikerspretten
Hokksund Turnforening - 19/3/22
Ingeborgpokalen 2022
Haugesund - 12/3/22-13/3/22
Kretskonkurranse Sotra
Sotra Turnhall - 26/2/22
MNM og Ørland Sparebank Open
Ørland Sparebank Arena - 04/12/21
BT 2021
Drammenshallen - 20/11/21-21/11/21
KM Rogaland & Ingeborgs Minnepokal
Haugesund - 13/11/21-14/11/21
Ulefosspretten 2021
Ulefoss - 07/11/21
KM Vestland 2021
Haukelandshallen - 30/10/21
NGTF Filmkonkurranse Junior
Norge - 22/5/21-06/6/21
NGTF Digital Konkurranse
Norge - 04/11/20-21/11/20
Kretskonkurranse Sotra 2020
Sotra SK - 15/2/20-16/2/20
Granspretten 2020
Hadeland Videregående Skole - 25/1/20-26/1/20
1. seriekonk. Rogaland 2020
Fjogstad-Hus Turnarena - 19/1/20
KM Rogaland 2019
Vågen Idrettshall - 30/11/19
Buskerud Trampetten 2019
Drammenshallen - 16/11/19-17/11/19
KM OAGTK 2019
Kjennhallen - 03/11/19
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap i Troppsgymnastikk
Nye Stjørdalshallen - 02/11/19-03/11/19
KM Hordaland 2019
IL Gneist - 02/11/19
KM Buskerud 2019
ROS Arena - 26/10/19-27/10/19
Pokalkonkurranse Narvik 2019
Narvik - 26/10/19
DTC 2019
ROS Arena - 12/10/19-13/10/19
KM Hedmark Oppland 2019
Gran - 12/10/19
Kretskonkurranse Hordaland
Bergens - 21/9/19
Holmen Open 2019
Askerhallen - 01/6/19-02/6/19
NNM Troppsgymnastikk 2019
Hammerfest - 06/4/19-07/4/19
Opplandspokalen 2019
Håkonshallen Lillehammer - 30/3/19-31/3/19
Ingeborgpokalen 2019
Haugesund - 10/3/19
Granspretten 2019
Hadeland Videregående Skole - 26/1/19-27/1/19
DTC 2018
ROS Arena - 24/11/18-25/11/18
BT 2018
Drammenshallen - 16/11/18-18/11/18
KM Hordaland 2018
Haukelandshallen - 11/11/18
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Finaler 2018
Ørland - 04/11/18
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap 2018
Ørland - 02/11/18-03/11/18
KM Hedmark Oppland 2018
Gran - 03/11/18
KM Buskerud 2018
ROS Arena - 27/10/18-28/10/18
Regional Troppskonkurranse Midt-Norge
Trondhjem - 29/9/18-30/9/18
Rola Turnfest 2018
Asker - 26/5/18-27/5/18
Opplandspokalen 2018
Lillehammer - 20/4/18-22/4/18
KM Vestfold Telemark 2018
Nøtterøyhallen - 17/3/18
Regional Troppskonkurranse
Husebyhallen - 18/2/18
Granspretten 2018
Hadeland Videregående Skole - 03/2/18
BT 2017
Drammenshallen - 18/11/17-19/11/17
KM Hedmark Oppland 2017
Kongsvingerhallen - 05/11/17
KM Buskerud 2017
ROS Arena - 04/11/17-05/11/17
DTC 2017
ROS Arena - 28/10/17
ROLA Turnfest 2017
Askerhallen - 27/5/17-28/5/17
Opplandspokalen 2017
Lillehammer - 01/4/17-02/4/17
Granspretten 2017
Hadeland Videregående Skole - 18/2/17
BT 2016
Drammenshallen - 19/11/16-20/11/16